RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eau Gallie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
you RUN the place
1400 Commodore Boulevard, Melbourne, Florida, 32935, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (5)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (14)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (5)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (1)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (4)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (20)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (4)
Folders
2011 - (9 videos)
2012 - (30 videos)
2013 - (22 videos)
2014 - (12 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
22
All
22
Boys CCC Varsity Finish - Cape Coast Conference 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 4:18pm
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Cape Coast Conference Championships 2013
Oct 20th 2013, 2:13am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
Sep 14th 2013, 11:03pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Sep 9th 2013, 1:44am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Sep 7th 2013, 7:11pm
Boys Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 5:10pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 1st 2013, 5:10pm
Comments
Wickham Park Jamboree
- Aug 31, 2013
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Running Zone Race Management Inc. - Melbourne
Mens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
240
Cacciatore, Andrew
11
Holy Trinity (Me
16:14
5:14
2
19
Walton, Xavier
12
Titusville
16:29
5:19
3
60
O'Brien, Tyler
12
Martin County
16:33
5:20
4
243
Kattenberg, Trevor
9
Holy Trinity (Me
16:40
5:22
5
63
Barricklow, Sean
11
Martin County
16:47
5:25
6
26
Jones, Mason
9
Titusville
16:49
5:25
7
242
Kattenberg, Egan
9
Holy Trinity (Me
16:57
5:28
8
246
Wilson, Michael
9
Holy Trinity (Me
16:58
5:28
9
48
Shaffer, Sam
10
Viera (Melbourne
17:01
5:29
10
133
Lake, Christian
12
Rockledge
17:22
5:36
11
207
Denson, Drew
12
Astronaut
17:27
5:37
12
103
Robbins, Matthew
10
Brevard HEAT
17:31
5:39
13
209
Garrett, Wesley
12
Astronaut
17:33
5:39
14
15
Flemming, Samuel
12
Titusville
17:34
5:39
15
27
Pugh, Jonathan
9
Titusville
17:40
5:42
16
81
Peppler, Ryder
12
South Fork
17:46
5:43
17
244
Cronin, Daniel
12
Holy Trinity (Me
17:51
5:45
18
146
Duckett, Ben
12
Satellite
17:52
5:45
19
69
Ivey, Brad
12
Eau Gallie
17:54
5:46
20
131
Braswell, Zach
11
Rockledge
17:54
5:46
21
104
Blanchard, Luke
9
Brevard HEAT
17:56
5:47
22
127
Kutzner, Sean
12
Rockledge
17:56
5:47
23
193
DuBois, Hunter
12
Jensen Beach
18:00
5:48
24
132
Kramer, Corbin
11
Rockledge
18:02
5:49
25
61
Garland, Zach
12
Martin County
18:05
5:50
26
31
Levine, Morgan
11
Viera (Melbourne
18:08
5:50
27
62
Grimsdale, Tyler
11
Martin County
18:11
5:52
28
51
Balsitis, Peter
9
Viera (Melbourne
18:12
5:52
29
255
Wahy, Bryce
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:13
5:52
30
16
Salazar, Alex
12
Titusville
18:16
5:53
31
136
Jones, Robert
12
Rockledge
18:18
5:54
32
128
Ngo, Joe
12
Rockledge
18:19
5:54
33
36
Miller, Ryan
10
Viera (Melbourne
18:20
5:54
34
14
Bray, Hunter
12
Titusville
18:22
5:55
35
96
Koedam, Nicholas
12
South Fork
18:24
5:56
36
169
Camps, Austin
9
West Shore Jr./S
18:24
5:56
37
65
McKenna, Joey
12
Martin County
18:24
5:56
38
44
Dean, Jeremy
11
Viera (Melbourne
18:25
5:56
39
130
Davis, Michael
11
Rockledge
18:27
5:57
40
52
Quigley, Collin
9
Viera (Melbourne
18:28
5:57
41
90
Lopez, Amilcar
12
South Fork
18:29
5:57
42
70
Lopez, David
12
Eau Gallie
18:30
5:58
43
148
Vaughan, Trevor
10
Satellite
18:30
5:58
44
196
Rogers, Cole
11
Jensen Beach
18:30
5:58
45
29
Toms, Colten
9
Titusville
18:31
5:58
46
66
Edwards, Paul
8
Martin County
18:31
5:58
47
25
Castillo, Ben
10
Titusville
18:35
5:59
48
43
Sherrod, Justin
12
Viera (Melbourne
18:39
6:00
49
129
Hartley, Kerry
12
Rockledge
18:42
6:01
50
166
Hayes, Christian
9
West Shore Jr./S
18:45
6:02
51
175
Snodgrass, Ben
7
West Shore Jr./S
18:48
6:04
52
82
Brockway, Dakota
12
South Fork
18:49
6:04
53
112
Trainor, Sean
11
Florida Air Acad
18:50
6:04
54
32
Groppel, MIke
11
Viera (Melbourne
18:50
6:04
55
264
Davis, Rayvon
12
Heritage (Palm B
18:50
6:04
56
83
Wier, Addison
12
South Fork
18:51
6:04
57
153
Fitzgerald, Conor
11
Satellite
18:57
6:06
58
50
Balsitis, Alex
9
Viera (Melbourne
19:01
6:08
59
216
Garrett, Ryan
9
Astronaut
19:02
6:08
60
84
Roulette, Joseph
12
South Fork
19:03
6:08
61
18
Schaffer, Eddie
11
Titusville
19:07
6:09
62
145
Shaffer, Chris
12
Satellite
19:08
6:10
63
64
Ricard, Luigi
12
Martin County
19:08
6:10
64
167
Hayes, Jared
8
West Shore Jr./S
19:08
6:10
65
115
Godwin, Will
12
Covenant Christi
19:10
6:10
66
74
Clark, Tyler
12
Eau Gallie
19:11
6:11
67
47
Cupoli, Ricky
11
Viera (Melbourne
19:12
6:11
68
161
Chan, Ian
12
West Shore Jr./S
19:14
6:12
69
227
Chandler, Devin
11
Edgewood
19:15
6:12
70
149
McMahon, Connor
10
Satellite
19:23
6:15
71
114
Durham, Eric
12
Covenant Christi
19:24
6:15
72
170
Greathouse, James
9
West Shore Jr./S
19:27
6:16
73
93
Scammell, Ethan
9
South Fork
19:27
6:16
74
160
Parry, Juan
11
Satellite
19:28
6:16
75
135
Poor, John
10
Rockledge
19:29
6:17
76
37
Episcopo, Jordan
11
Viera (Melbourne
19:31
6:17
77
40
Valentin, Rudy
10
Viera (Melbourne
19:39
6:20
78
185
Gallaher, Ryan
12
Jensen Beach
19:40
6:20
79
217
Carter, Jacob
9
Astronaut
19:41
6:21
80
67
Skinner, Preston
12
Eau Gallie
19:42
6:21
81
183
Grandchamp, Michael
12
Jensen Beach
19:42
6:21
82
22
Bray, Jordan
10
Titusville
19:42
6:21
83
2
Gibbs, Jordan
11
Palm Bay
19:42
6:21
84
195
Merrill, Michael
11
Jensen Beach
19:43
6:21
85
206
Wall, Reggie
11
Jensen Beach
19:46
6:22
86
226
Hall, Blake
11
Edgewood
19:46
6:22
87
21
Vitucci, John-Paul
10
Titusville
19:46
6:22
88
38
Montevecchi, Chris
10
Viera (Melbourne
19:48
6:23
89
86
Peppler, Reese
10
South Fork
19:50
6:23
90
254
Pitten, Trey
10
Holy Trinity (Me
19:51
6:24
91
46
Nicholas, Reed
11
Viera (Melbourne
19:54
6:25
92
194
Madden, Benjamin
10
Jensen Beach
19:58
6:26
93
197
Seymore, Kai
10
Jensen Beach
20:03
6:28
94
214
Pellerin, Cody
10
Astronaut
20:04
6:28
95
191
Ortisi, Bradley
12
Jensen Beach
20:05
6:28
96
35
Klaas, Walter
11
Viera (Melbourne
20:05
6:28
97
71
Elliott, Tim
11
Eau Gallie
20:06
6:29
98
138
Meader, Jacob
11
Rockledge
20:06
6:29
99
158
Strock, Christian
11
Satellite
20:08
6:29
100
141
Thompson, Anthony
10
Rockledge
20:08
6:29
101
142
Head, Garret
10
Rockledge
20:09
6:29
102
97
Ingeman, Keaton
12
South Fork
20:12
6:31
103
232
Barkaszi, Arek
11
Edgewood
20:13
6:31
104
7
Frederick, Zach
11
Palm Bay
20:13
6:31
105
190
Taub, Alexander
11
Jensen Beach
20:15
6:31
106
105
Oliver, Chase
8
Brevard HEAT
20:18
6:32
107
106
Chapman, Ethan
9
Brevard HEAT
20:19
6:33
108
252
Hirsch, Walker
8
Holy Trinity (Me
20:20
6:33
109
210
Shepherd, Brandon
10
Astronaut
20:22
6:34
110
189
Sidonis, John
12
Jensen Beach
20:23
6:34
111
188
Ryll, Jett
11
Jensen Beach
20:23
6:34
112
13
Meyers, Charlie
9
Palm Bay
20:25
6:35
113
147
Stukey, Joey
10
Satellite
20:27
6:35
114
95
Contreras-Suar, Jesu
10
South Fork
20:30
6:36
115
17
Ulrich, Sean
12
Titusville
20:38
6:39
116
75
Lasala, John
10
Eau Gallie
20:38
6:39
117
200
Hufford, Jerome
11
Jensen Beach
20:39
6:39
118
88
Elkin, Connor
12
South Fork
20:42
6:40
119
118
Harbour, Lucas
9
Covenant Christi
20:43
6:40
120
24
Folger, Logan
10
Titusville
20:47
6:42
121
91
Fairtrace, Tyler
11
South Fork
20:48
6:42
122
137
Daffron, Charlie
10
Rockledge
20:49
6:42
123
23
Benn, Jacob
11
Titusville
20:49
6:42
124
171
Hoibraten, Travis
10
West Shore Jr./S
20:50
6:43
125
41
Goodwin, Asher
11
Viera (Melbourne
20:53
6:44
126
94
Martin, Bryce
9
South Fork
20:54
6:44
127
30
Lilley, Ken
12
Titusville
20:55
6:44
128
204
Kaidy, Jon
10
Jensen Beach
20:55
6:44
129
184
Davids, Christopher
12
Jensen Beach
20:56
6:45
130
186
Martell, Alexzander
11
Jensen Beach
20:57
6:45
131
237
Makepeace, Nick
11
Edgewood
21:01
6:46
132
72
Carroll, Tyler
12
Eau Gallie
21:11
6:49
133
228
Sierra, Victor
10
Edgewood
21:17
6:51
134
3
Lawry, Brandon
11
Palm Bay
21:17
6:51
135
28
Nevalga, Allan
12
Titusville
21:21
6:53
136
117
Schrope, Nathan
8
Covenant Christi
21:22
6:53
137
102
Chimento, Stephen
8
Brevard HEAT
21:22
6:53
138
113
Scott, Jeremy
11
Florida Air Acad
21:28
6:55
139
20
Draus, Tj
12
Titusville
21:30
6:55
140
68
O`connor, Thomas
12
Eau Gallie
21:31
6:56
141
42
Sherrod, Tyler
10
Viera (Melbourne
21:36
6:57
142
134
Sebetka, Mark
10
Rockledge
21:39
6:58
143
215
Hall, Zach
9
Astronaut
21:43
7:00
144
253
Zipf, Emilio
10
Holy Trinity (Me
21:43
7:00
145
143
Horn, Logan
9
Rockledge
21:43
7:00
146
108
Tyler, Hunter
9
Brevard HEAT
21:48
7:01
147
89
Carlson, Riley
10
South Fork
21:50
7:02
148
163
Pascual, Marco
12
West Shore Jr./S
22:03
7:06
149
140
Hancock, Allan
11
Rockledge
22:03
7:06
150
45
Schiller, Ryan
12
Viera (Melbourne
22:09
7:08
151
199
Harshburger, Blaine
12
Jensen Beach
22:10
7:08
152
231
Monteferrante, Chris
10
Edgewood
22:16
7:10
153
229
Kennedy, Sean
9
Edgewood
22:16
7:10
154
234
Black, Dylan
7
Edgewood
22:17
7:11
155
247
Oleen, Eric
10
Holy Trinity (Me
22:20
7:12
156
6
Ramharrack, Mijan
11
Palm Bay
22:22
7:12
157
116
Neutzman, Parker
11
Covenant Christi
22:30
7:15
158
54
McMahan, Kevin
9
Viera (Melbourne
22:33
7:16
159
87
Kaplan, Tyler
10
South Fork
22:38
7:17
160
250
Boydstun, William
10
Holy Trinity (Me
22:39
7:18
161
245
Ristow, Evan
11
Holy Trinity (Me
22:40
7:18
162
263
Knight, Joshua
9
Holy Trinity (Me
22:44
7:19
163
39
Bautista-Leaf, Devin
11
Viera (Melbourne
22:50
7:21
164
177
Devlin, Alex
7
West Shore Jr./S
22:50
7:21
165
57
Krestan, Alex
9
Viera (Melbourne
22:56
7:23
166
56
Hammond, Noah
11
Viera (Melbourne
23:02
7:25
167
111
Tennant, Jon
11
Florida Air Acad
23:04
7:26
168
34
Hernandez, Chris
11
Viera (Melbourne
23:04
7:26
169
9
Campbell, Eli
9
Palm Bay
23:04
7:26
170
10
Hosey, Aaron
9
Palm Bay
23:05
7:26
171
110
Powell, Reece
10
Florida Air Acad
23:09
7:28
172
218
Norris, Dylan
9
Astronaut
23:10
7:28
173
73
Dickinson, Kevin
10
Eau Gallie
23:14
7:29
174
55
Michel, Casey
11
Viera (Melbourne
23:15
7:29
175
260
Kilborne, Briggs
8
Holy Trinity (Me
23:18
7:30
176
120
Paljug, Aaron
12
Covenant Christi
23:19
7:31
177
49
Acosta, Michael
10
Viera (Melbourne
23:20
7:31
178
173
Nevins, John
11
West Shore Jr./S
23:22
7:32
179
119
Durham, Lucas
7
Covenant Christi
23:27
7:33
180
212
Wyckoff, Cody
10
Astronaut
23:28
7:33
181
4
Worm, Nicholas
12
Palm Bay
23:33
7:35
182
262
Kim, Liam
11
Holy Trinity (Me
23:34
7:35
183
53
Goodwin, Addison
9
Viera (Melbourne
23:35
7:36
184
266
Wright, Tristen
11
Heritage (Palm B
23:36
7:36
185
100
Smith, Elijah
10
South Fork
23:51
7:41
186
58
Kelley, Bryan
12
Viera (Melbourne
24:07
7:46
187
121
Rice, Daniel
7
Covenant Christi
24:14
7:48
188
256
Walcott, Cameron
7
Holy Trinity (Me
24:16
7:49
189
77
Hemenway, Dane
9
Eau Gallie
24:18
7:50
190
172
Gibson, Grant
9
West Shore Jr./S
24:26
7:52
191
220
Clark, Nick
10
Astronaut
24:27
7:52
192
109
Huiras, Alexander
10
Florida Air Acad
24:49
8:00
193
201
Clarke, Jake
9
Jensen Beach
24:53
8:01
194
249
Wills, John
9
Holy Trinity (Me
24:54
8:01
195
230
Mellick, Jake
11
Edgewood
24:56
8:02
196
5
Church, Dakota
11
Palm Bay
24:59
8:03
197
98
Price, Mitchell
12
South Fork
25:06
8:05
198
123
Murphy, Kyle
10
Covenant Christi
25:08
8:06
199
219
Rivera, Dmitri
10
Astronaut
25:13
8:07
200
80
Yesowitch, Max
9
Eau Gallie
25:25
8:11
201
144
Comoletti, Nathan
9
Rockledge
25:25
8:11
202
165
Kim, Daniel
11
West Shore Jr./S
25:45
8:18
203
251
Rashid, Aammir
11
Holy Trinity (Me
25:49
8:19
204
12
McNair, Carlos
11
Palm Bay
25:54
8:21
205
76
Edwards, Charles
10
Eau Gallie
26:02
8:23
206
178
Kent, Jacob
7
West Shore Jr./S
26:05
8:24
207
101
Porter, Zachary
9
South Fork
26:13
8:26
208
202
Crescini, Gianni
9
Jensen Beach
26:16
8:28
209
224
Bond, Kevin
7
Cocoa
26:19
8:29
210
122
Jacques, Isaac
8
Covenant Christi
26:33
8:33
211
203
Houston, Jonathan
9
Jensen Beach
26:38
8:35
212
152
Ellison, Alexander
12
Satellite
26:41
8:36
213
150
Thomas, Drew
11
Satellite
26:57
8:41
214
268
Stefonek, Jacob
10
Heritage (Palm B
26:57
8:41
215
11
Mercado, Jeremy
11
Palm Bay
27:07
8:44
216
233
Dale, Connor
11
Edgewood
27:21
8:49
217
272
Wells, Kenan
12
Heritage (Palm B
27:59
9:01
218
261
Luthra, Neil
8
Holy Trinity (Me
28:15
9:06
219
78
Irwin, Charles
9
Eau Gallie
28:21
9:08
220
238
Calvert, Tim
7
Edgewood
28:22
9:08
221
257
Butler, Alex
1
Holy Trinity (Me
28:41
9:14
222
269
Price, Thomas
10
Heritage (Palm B
30:11
9:43
223
79
Tanner, Joshua
9
Eau Gallie
30:19
9:46
224
179
Jones, Gabriel
8
West Shore Jr./S
30:21
9:46
225
126
Rice, Timothy
10
Covenant Christi
30:54
9:57
226
181
Spurlock, Mark
10
West Shore Jr./S
30:55
9:57
227
164
Bellone, Ryan
12
West Shore Jr./S
31:30
10:09
228
176
Whitson, Jonathan
7
West Shore Jr./S
31:46
10:14
229
180
Patel, Avi
10
West Shore Jr./S
33:03
10:39
230
273
Troche, Isaiah
12
Heritage (Palm B
33:22
10:45
231
151
Weare, Brett
11
Satellite
33:53
10:55
232
125
Armason, Christian
8
Covenant Christi
34:29
11:06
233
182
Autenrieb, Alex
10
West Shore Jr./S
35:54
11:34
234
258
Bostik, Joseph
9
Holy Trinity (Me
38:35
12:25
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 1st post race - Wickham Park Jamb
Boys Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Boys Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Girls Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Holy Trinity Girls Post-Race - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Julie Wollrath 1st post race - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
Tyler O'Brien and Sean Barricklow Martin County HS - Wickha
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Boys Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2013
257 shares:
Wickham Park Jamboree
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Brevard Track & Field and Cross Country - West Melbourne, Florida
,
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eau Gallie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
30
2014
12
7
2013
22
9
2012
30
9
2011
9
3
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!